Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Concrete Work On Damaged Road On Puja Tent Lane, And Near Lanes At Bhagirathpura In Ward No. 11 Under Zone No. 04
|
| Description |
Cement Concrete Work On Damaged Road On Puja Tent Lane, And Near Lanes At Bhagirathpura In Ward No. 11 Under Zone No. 04
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_475090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
104/EE/BILLS/25-26/G-01 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 13600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558471 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2026
Expired 203 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreCement concrete work after widening on damaged road at ramesh binjva kirana front lane at near lanes at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04
Cement concrete work after widening on damaged road at ramesh binjva kirana front lane at near lanes at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04
Read moreCement concrete work after widening on haridwar ji lane, durga mata mandir lanes and near lanes at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04
Cement concrete work after widening on haridwar ji lane, durga mata mandir lanes and near lanes at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04
Read moreCement concrete work on damaged lane in front of baba atta chakki bhiend rafeli and near lanes at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04 second call
Cement concrete work on damaged lane in front of baba atta chakki bhiend rafeli and near lanes at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04 second call
Read moreCement concrete work after widening on damaged lane in front of baba atta chakki bhiend rafeli and near lanes at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04 third call
Cement concrete work after widening on damaged lane in front of baba atta chakki bhiend rafeli and near lanes at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04 third call
Read moreReplacement of damaged drainage line in the back lane behind mamaji dharamshala and nearby lanes in zone no. 04, ward no. 11, bhagirathpura.
Replacement of damaged drainage line in the back lane behind mamaji dharamshala and nearby lanes in zone no. 04, ward no. 11, bhagirathpura.
Read moreCement concrete work and raising level on damaged road at mohan khichi lane, ajay gayakwad lane and other near damaged road as required at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04
Cement concrete work and raising level on damaged road at mohan khichi lane, ajay gayakwad lane and other near damaged road as required at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04
Read moreReplacement of damaged drainage line in the back lane behind mamaji dharamshala and nearby lanes in zone no. 04, ward no. 11, bhagirathpura. (third call)
Replacement of damaged drainage line in the back lane behind mamaji dharamshala and nearby lanes in zone no. 04, ward no. 11, bhagirathpura. (third call)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type