Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Concrete Work On Road On Various Lanes At Whole Dhangali In Ward No. 69 Under Zone No. 02
|
| Description |
Cement Concrete Work On Road On Various Lanes At Whole Dhangali In Ward No. 69 Under Zone No. 02
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_374693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
98/SE/BILLS/24-25/G-03 |
| Tender Fee | 5509 |
| EMD | 32400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=441132 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreCement concrete work on main road and lanes at vardhman nagar in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02
Cement concrete work on main road and lanes at vardhman nagar in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02
Read moreCement concrete work on lanes at bajaj khana chok ram marg in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02
Cement concrete work on lanes at bajaj khana chok ram marg in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02
Read moreCement concrete work on lanes at bajaj khana chok ram marg in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02 second call
Cement concrete work on lanes at bajaj khana chok ram marg in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02 second call
Read moreCement concrete work on lanes at bajaj khana chok ram marg in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02 third call
Cement concrete work on lanes at bajaj khana chok ram marg in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02 third call
Read moreCement concrete on bansal hospital and satkar tent house lanes at south rajmohalla in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02
Cement concrete on bansal hospital and satkar tent house lanes at south rajmohalla in ward no. 69 under zone no. 02
Read moreof your Industry type