Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tmc Of Celsgd / 101918/2024 Mla Sdf V K / 316 / 24 Balance Work Of Parakkal Attummoola Muttada Drain In Ptp Ward (New Tender)
|
| Description |
Tmc Of Celsgd / 101918/2024 Mla Sdf V K / 316 / 24 &Amp#X0d
Balance Work Of Parakkal Attummoola&Amp#X0d
Muttada Drain In Ptp Ward (New Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_818609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/62983/2025-26(89)a |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7409 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUTTADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372028 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 300 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parakkal attumoola muttada drain covering slab construction in ptp ward-(mla-ads)
Parakkal attumoola muttada drain covering slab construction in ptp ward-(mla-ads)
Read moreParakkal attumoola muttada drain covering slab construction in ptp ward-(mla-ads)
Parakkal attumoola muttada drain covering slab construction in ptp ward-(mla-ads)
Read moreTmc/of/celsgd/130978/2025-own fund -muttada ward - kulavarambil kulam renovation -balance work completion in muttada ward (new tender)
Tmc/of/celsgd/130978/2025-own fund -muttada&#x0d ward - kulavarambil kulam renovation -balance work&#x0d completion in muttada ward (new tender)
Read moreTmc - of - celsgd / 31409 / 24 - mla-sdf-mla - costruction of drain in nandhanam road.-general civil work (new tender)
Tmc - of - celsgd / 31409 / 24-mla-sdf-mla - costruction of drain in nandhanam&#x0d road.-general civil work (new tender)
Read moreGeneral-mla -sdf 2026-urgent construction of slab above irrigation thodu (balance portion) in jyothi lane, muttada ward in thiruvananthapuram corporation vattiyoorkavu lac
General-mla -sdf 2026-urgent&#x0d construction of slab above irrigation thodu&#x0d (balance portion) in jyothi lane, muttada ward&#x0d in thiruvananthapuram corporation&#x0d vattiyoorkavu lac-general civil work
Read moreTmc-of-celsgd/94486/2025 mla-rennovation of judge lane road in sasthamangalam ward (new tender)
Tmc-of-celsgd/94486/2025 mla-rennovation of&#x0d judge lane road in sasthamangalam ward (new&#x0d tender)
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2024-25 sri. k v sumesh mla kmm womens college library electrical work-electrification-general electrical work
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2024-25 sri. k v&#x0d sumesh mla kmm womens college library&#x0d electrical work-electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf 2023-24 .sri k v sumesh mla azhikkode lac minimast light-minimast light at ayani vayal -general electrical work
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf 2023-24 .sri k v&#x0d sumesh mla azhikkode lac minimast&#x0d light-minimast light at ayani vayal -general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf 2021 22 pathanapuram lac sri k b ganesh kumar mla construction of new building for dairy co-operative society at kura millumukku in thalavoor grama panchayat general electrical work balance work
Mla sdf mla sdf 2021 22 pathanapuram lac sri k b ganesh kumar mla construction of new building for dairy co-operative society at kura millumukku in thalavoor grama panchayat general electrical work balance work
Read moreof your Industry type