Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/ Replacement Of Water Spray System And Their Pipelines At Different Raw Coal Transfer Units Under Raw Coal Section Including 8 Nos. Hopper/ Grizzly And Unit 101,201,203 A, 203 B, 501 A, 501 B, 502, 504, 505 1,2,3,4 And 507 1,2,3 At Moonidih
|
| Description |
Repairing/ Replacement Of Water Spray System And Their Pipelines At Different Raw Coal Transfer Units Under Raw Coal Section Including 8 Nos. Hopper/ Grizzly And Unit 101,201,203 A, 203 B, 501 A, 501 B, 502, 504, 505 1,2,3,4 And 507 1,2,3 At Moonidih
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PO/MND/EnM/E -Tender/2025-26/E 822 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOONIDIH WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356429 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rewiring in houses no.232, 237, 501, 502, 503, 504, 501-a, 502-a, 503-a, 504-a, 653 and 807 at pec campus, sector-12 u.t. chandigarh.
Providing rewiring in houses no.232, 237, 501, 502, 503, 504, 501-a, 502-a, 503-a, 504-a, 653 and 807 at pec campus, sector-12 u.t. chandigarh.
Read moreRepairing/ replacement of water spray system an their pipelines at different coal transfer units under raw coal section including 08 nos. hopper/ grizzly and unit 101, 203-a, 203-b, 401, 402, 403-a, 403-b, 501-a, 502 and 507 at moonidih coal washery
Repairing/ replacement of water spray system an their pipelines at different coal transfer units under raw coal section including 08 nos. hopper/ grizzly and unit 101, 203-a, 203-b, 401, 402, 403-a, 403-b, 501-a, 502 and 507 at moonidih coal washery
Read morePivot master, size: 4in for tank no. 501 & 502,pivot master, size: 6in for tank no. 506 & 507,pivot
Read more
Providing and making additional power and data points as per attached layout in esb 1 501 502 and 507
Providing and making additional power and data points as per attached layout in esb 1 501 502 and 507
Read moreReplacement of 1400 mm width conveyor belting in unit 504, 501-a, 501-b, 403-a, 403-b and 801-a belt conveyors under raw coal section and loading section of moonidih coal washery.
Replacement of 1400 mm width conveyor belting in unit 504, 501-a, 501-b, 403-a, 403-b and 801-a belt conveyors under raw coal section and loading section of moonidih coal washery.
Read moreSp85 303,sp85 304,sp85 305,sp85 312,sp85 403,sp85 404,sp85 416,sp85 504,sp85 505,sp85 506,sp85 507,
Read more
Sp85 303,sp85 304,sp85 305,sp85 312,sp85 403,sp85 404,sp85 416,sp85 504,sp85 505,sp85 506,sp85 507,
Read more
Repairing/ changing of damaged of water spray system and their pipelines at coal transfer point/ discharge end of unit 502, 504, 501-b, 501-a, c-1 and c-2 belt conveyor at moonidih coal washery.
Repairing/ changing of damaged of water spray system and their pipelines at coal transfer point/ discharge end of unit 502, 504, 501-b, 501-a, c-1 and c-2 belt conveyor at moonidih coal washery.
Read moreof your Industry type