Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ollan Arunodayam Ditch Renovation Ward 9 Proj.No. 114
|
| Description |
Ollan Arunodayam Ditch Renovation Ward 9 Proj.No. 114
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
114/PVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paravur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreAyiravilli ditch side wall construction ward-7 proj.no.111
Ayiravilli ditch side wall construction ward-7 proj.no.111
Read moreVenkodu ditch side wall construction ward-25 proj.no.118/23-24
Venkodu ditch side wall construction ward-25 proj.no.118/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.114/26 peringav edakkattpurayi road renovation at ward 02-in cherukavu gp. -general civil work
Peringav edakkattpurayi road renovation
Read more114 thakidi rajeevgandhi road maintenance ward 9
114 thakidi rajeevgandhi road maintenance ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type