Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Individual Interlocking Tiles For Kabaddi Mats
Description
Organisation Home Department Madhya Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5398311
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 13, 2024 23:59
End Date
Expired 23/09/2024

Expired 709 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

PRO SOLVE MARKETING AND CONSTRUCTIONPRO SOLVE MARKETING AND CONSTRUCTION

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 21 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Rupendra Shukla
Department: Home Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 BALAJI DREAM IT SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : cry658 23-09-2024 20:30:34 Start-up Disqualified
2 MEGAWATT ENGINEERS Make : NA Model : 2023 23-09-2024 20:39:56 Offline upload Disqualified
3 PRO SOLVE MARKETING AND CONSTRUCTION Make : NA Model : 2023 23-09-2024 18:29:07 Offline upload Qualified
4 quickshel enterprises Make : QUICK SHEL Model : 25mm interlocking mat 23-09-2024 17:10:37 Vendor Assessed Disqualified
5 SUNDEEP SPORTS HOUSE Make : NA Model : 2023 23-09-2024 19:40:09 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PRO SOLVE MARKETING AND CONSTRUCTION Item Categories : Individual Interlocking Tiles For Kabaddi Mats 4166400.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Unbranded Individual Interlocking Tiles For Kabaddi Mats NA 2023 2240 ₹ 4166400.000
Unbranded Individual Interlocking Tiles For Kabaddi Mats NA 2023 560 ₹ 1041600.000