Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn No 06 2023 24 Hdo Dt 12 07 23 Tvm 15
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening, Strengthening And Reconstruction Of Culverts On Government Road In Arakkonam (H), C And M, Sub Division Tvm 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_HWAY_347461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No 06 2023 24 HDO Dt 12 07 23 TVM 15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvannamalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreTn no 06 2023 24 hdo dt 12 07 23 tvm 12
Widening with paved shoulders and strengthening, strengthening on government road in arakkonam (h), c and m, sub division - tvm-12
Read moreTn no 06 2023 24 hdo dt 12 07 23 tvm 14
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction of culverts and construction of culverts on government road in arakkonam (h), c and m, sub division - tvm-14
Read moreTn no 06 2023 24 hdo dt 12 07 23 tvm 4
Urban improvements - widening with paved shoulders and improvements, improvements to riding quality, reconstruction of centre median, providing centre median and providing paver blocks on government road in vellore (h), candm, sub division - tvm-4
Read moreTn no 06 2023 24 hdo dt 12 07 23 tvm 5
Widening from two lane to two lane with paved shoulders and strengthening at km 34/0 - 36/0 of abdullapuram - asanampattu - alangayam - thirupathur road including reconstruction of culverts tvm-5
Read moreTn no 06 2023 24 hdo dt 12 07 23 tvm 1
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 9/0 of thippasamudiram - mohamadupuram road including reconstruction of culverts at km 0/6 and 3/6 - tvm-1
Read moreTn no 06 2023 24 hdo dt 12 07 23 tvm 10
Widening from two lane to four lane and strengthening at km 3/6-5/0 of ranipet - sholinghur road including construction of centre median, widening of culverts at km 3/8, 3/10, 4/6(i), 4/6(ii) and 4/10 and construction of drain at km 4/2-4/4- tvm-10
Read moreTn no 06 2023 24 hdo dt 12 07 23 tvm 9
Widening from two lane to four lane and strengthening at km 2/2-3/6 of ranipet - sholinghur road including construction of centre median and construction of retaining wall at km 3/2-3/4 tvm-9
Read moretn no 06 2023 24 hdo dt 12 07 23 tvm 11
Widening and strengthening, providing paver block, reconstruction of minor bridge and construction of drain on government road in walajah (h), c and m, sub division - tvm-11
Read moreof your Industry type