Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Dinner Set & Glasses
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106527914 |
|
Reference Number |
62245427 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106527914/viewNitPdf_4776289.pdf |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 17:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreArrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreProvn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreof your Industry type