Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Construction Of Njarakavala Kuppachampadi Road In Erattayar G P Project No 17762 Go D3 289 ( 7 2022 23 Ads Dated 05 09 2023
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Construction Of Njarakavala Kuppachampadi Road In Erattayar G P Project No 17762 Go D3 289 ( 7 2022 23 Ads Dated 05 09 2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_DP_623834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02 2023 secretary etr |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTAYAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac ads construction of njarakavala kuppachampadi road in erattayar g p project no 17762 go d3 289 7 2022-23 ads dated 05 09 2023 e-quotation 3
Lac ads construction of njarakavala kuppachampadi road in erattayar g p project no 17762 go d3 289 7 2022-23 ads dated 05 09 2023 e-quotation 3
Read moreLac ads construction of njarakavala kuppachampadi road in erattayar
Lac ads construction of njarakavala kuppachampadi road in erattayar
Read moreLsgd celsgd est 47807 2024 5 1 1 annual plan lac ads construction of njarakavala kuppachampadi road in erattayar g p mla
Lsgd celsgd est 47807 2024 5 1 1 annual plan lac ads construction of njarakavala kuppachampadi road in erattayar g p mla
Read moreLac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project no 15498 go d3 496 1 2021 22
Lac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project no 15498 go d3 496 1 2021 22
Read moreLac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project
Lac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project
Read moreMla sdf go lsgd jd idk 1297 2023 d2 mla sdf u 02 23 m24 dated 21 10 2023 construction of kitchen for pallikkanam st peters l p school in erattayar gp
Mla sdf go lsgd jd idk 1297 2023 d2 mla sdf u 02 23 m24 dated 21 10 2023 construction of kitchen for pallikkanam st peters l p school in erattayar gp
Read moreof your Industry type