Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Construction Of Building For Chempakapara Family Health Center Erattayar Grama Panchayath Project
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Construction Of Building For Chempakapara Family Health Center Erattayar Grama Panchayath Project
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_DP_623795_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02 2023 secretary etr |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTAYAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project no 15498 go d3 496 1 2021 22
Lac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project no 15498 go d3 496 1 2021 22
Read moreConstruction of kannamangalam grama panchayath p.h.c building work vengra lac (project no. 15859) lac-ads
Construction of kannamangalam grama panchayath p.h.c building work vengra lac (project no. 15859) lac-ads
Read moreLac-ads- mankada lac- project no lac21044- construction of makkaraparamba grama panchayath office building, malappuram district
Lac-ads- mankada lac- project no lac21044- construction of makkaraparamba grama panchayath office building, malappuram district
Read moreLac-ads-lac- ads - morayur grama panchayath - arimbra gvhs school building construction-morayur grama panchayath - arimbra gvhs school building construction - (project no- 22100) - work proposed by sri. p. ubaidulla, honble mla malappuram lac gene
Building work
Read moreProject no 17815 - kottakkal lac- ads - construction of achipra anganwadi building, marakkara grama panchayath, malappuram district
Project no 17815 - kottakkal lac- ads - construction of achipra anganwadi building, marakkara grama panchayath, malappuram district
Read moreOne panchayath one playground -development of ground at erattayar grama panchayath, udumbanchola lac
Retaining wall , drain ,fencing, name board, inauguration stone, flood light works
Read moreErattayar gp 2022 23 vazhavara chempakapara drinking water project 229
Erattayar gp 2022 23 vazhavara chempakapara drinking water project 229
Read moreRetender lac-ads-poovar grama panchayath plankala - eduthucharichanvila road renovation.-poovar grama panchayath
Road
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/13831- lac-ads-lac-ads-mla works-lac-ads 22-23 chalakudy lac kodassery grama panchayath office building upgradation works- general civil work
Lac-ads-lac-ads-mla works-lac-ads 22-23 chalakudy lac kodassery grama panchayath office building upgradation works- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type