Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lsgd Celsgd Est 47807 2024 5 1 1 Annual Plan Lac Ads Construction Of Njarakavala Kuppachampadi Road In Erattayar G P Mla
|
| Description |
Lsgd Celsgd Est 47807 2024 5 1 1 Annual Plan Lac Ads Construction Of Njarakavala Kuppachampadi Road In Erattayar G P Mla
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_736831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 /2025/SECRETARY/ETR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTAYAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181454 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac ads construction of njarakavala kuppachampadi road in erattayar
Lac ads construction of njarakavala kuppachampadi road in erattayar
Read moreLac ads construction of njarakavala kuppachampadi road in erattayar g p project no 17762 go d3 289 ( 7 2022 23 ads dated 05 09 2023
Lac ads construction of njarakavala kuppachampadi road in erattayar g p project no 17762 go d3 289 ( 7 2022 23 ads dated 05 09 2023
Read moreLac ads construction of njarakavala kuppachampadi road in erattayar g p project no 17762 go d3 289 7 2022-23 ads dated 05 09 2023 e-quotation 3
Lac ads construction of njarakavala kuppachampadi road in erattayar g p project no 17762 go d3 289 7 2022-23 ads dated 05 09 2023 e-quotation 3
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/61345/25 - lac-ads-maintenance of kudappanakunnu zonal office ilayampally road and its bylanes in chettivilakam ward under
Lsgd/celsgd/61345/25 - lac-ads-maintenance of&#x0d kudappanakunnu zonal office ilayampally road and its&#x0d bylanes in chettivilakam ward under
Read moreTmc-of-celsgd/84511/2024- lac-ads- 22514/2023- 24-lac-ads-viswakalakendram road concreting in vattiyorkkavu ward (new tender)
Tmc-of-celsgd/84511/2024- lac-ads- 22514/2023-&#x0d 24-lac-ads-viswakalakendram road concreting in&#x0d vattiyorkkavu ward (new tender)
Read moreLac-ads-lid and ew kannur lsgd mla ads 2015-16-chirakkal manna stadium renovation
Lac-ads-lid and ew kannur lsgd mla ads 2015-16-chirakkal manna stadium renovation
Read moreLac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project
Lac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project
Read moreLac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project no 15498 go d3 496 1 2021 22
Lac ads construction of building for chempakapara family health center erattayar grama panchayath project no 15498 go d3 496 1 2021 22
Read moreLac-ads-lac ads 2023-24 elathoor - moyinkandy road drainage cum concrete sector 1 kozhikode corporation
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type