Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road From Chapper To Bhut Majra Road Id 2974
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road From Chapper To Bhut Majra Road Id 2974
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_440704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202548F12EBC C961 4CDC 84A4 DF8D14A8E8BE2180DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 83765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ROAD CHHAPPAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518082 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreSpecial repair of widening and strengthening of link road from patasgarh link road to dera inderjeet road id 3008
Special repair of widening and strengthening of link road from patasgarh link road to dera inderjeet road id 3008
Read moreSpecial repair of widening and strengthening of link road from mandoli to tigri road id 8020
Special repair of widening and strengthening of link road from mandoli to tigri road id 8020
Read moreSpecial repair of widening and strengthening of link road from sainibass to lakshibass road id 3032
Special repair of widening and strengthening of link road from sainibass to lakshibass road id 3032
Read moreSpecial repair of widening and strengthening of link road from kabulpur to golni road id 7843
Special repair of widening and strengthening of link road from kabulpur to golni road id 7843
Read moreSpecial repair of widening and strengthening of link road from modli to hafizpur road id 7846
Special repair of widening and strengthening of link road from modli to hafizpur road id 7846
Read moreSpecial repair of widening and strengthening of link road from jinjhron to hargarh road id 7845
Special repair of widening and strengthening of link road from jinjhron to hargarh road id 7845
Read moreSpecial repair of widening and strengthening of link road from saran to gaganpur road id 9129
Special repair of widening and strengthening of link road from saran to gaganpur road id 9129
Read moreSpecial repair of widening and strengthening of link road from naharpur to tigra road id 2955
Special repair of widening and strengthening of link road from naharpur to tigra road id 2955
Read moreSpecial repair of link road from majra to bhatol id-1501
Special repair of link road from majra to bhatol id-1501
Read moreof your Industry type