Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surface Renewal And Other Work In Jasidih (Kalipur) To Deopura Road Under Shrawani Mela For The Year 2023 24 (Total Length 4.68 Km)
|
| Description |
Surface Renewal And Other Work In Jasidih (Kalipur) To Deopura Road Under Shrawani Mela For The Year 2023 24 (Total Length 4.68 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_72760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/DEOGHAR/1282/2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE(Comm)-cum-Nodal Officer, Dhurwa, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ordinary repair and other works in different chainages of jasidih (kalipur) - deopura road under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Ordinary repair and other works in different chainages of jasidih (kalipur) - deopura road under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreOrdinary repair and other works in different chainages of jasidih (kalipur) - deopura road under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Ordinary repair and other works in different chainages of jasidih (kalipur) - deopura road under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repair and other works in trimurti chowk (jasidih railway station) to nh - 333 (kalipur more , jasidih) under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Special repair and other works in trimurti chowk (jasidih railway station) to nh - 333 (kalipur more , jasidih) under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repair and other works in trimurti chowk (jasidih railway station) to nh - 333 (kalipur more , jasidih) under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Special repair and other works in trimurti chowk (jasidih railway station) to nh - 333 (kalipur more , jasidih) under shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreSurface renewal and others works in km 24 to 26 satsang nagar- bhirkhibad road (total length 31.75 km) under shrawani mela for the year 2024-25
Surface renewal and others works in km 24 to 26 satsang nagar- bhirkhibad road (total length 31.75 km) under shrawani mela for the year 2024-25
Read moreSurface renewal and other works in deoghar rikhiya road (length -5.40 km) under shrawani mela for the year 2024 - 25
Surface renewal and other works in deoghar rikhiya road (length -5.40 km) under shrawani mela for the year 2024 - 25
Read moreSurface renewal and other works in jatahi to gidhani road (length - 3.10 km) under shrawani mela for the year 2024-25
Surface renewal and other works in jatahi to gidhani road (length - 3.10 km) under shrawani mela for the year 2024-25
Read moreSurface renewal and other works in km 5(p), 9 and 10 satsang nagar- bhirkhibad road (total length - 31.75 km) under shrawani mela for the year 2024-25
Surface renewal and other works in km 5(p), 9 and 10 satsang nagar- bhirkhibad road (total length - 31.75 km) under shrawani mela for the year 2024-25
Read moreSurface renewal and other works in km 0 to 3 and 4(p) satsang nagar- bhirkhibad road (total length -31.75 km) under shrawani mela for the year 2024-25
Surface renewal and other works in km 0 to 3 and 4(p) satsang nagar- bhirkhibad road (total length -31.75 km) under shrawani mela for the year 2024-25.
Read moreSurface renewal and other work in satsang chowk to baijnathpur road via rikhiya more (circular road) in km 3.00 to 6.075 under shrawani mela for the year 2024-25 (total length - 6.275 km)
Surface renewal and other work in satsang chowk to baijnathpur road via rikhiya more (circular road) in km 3.00 to 6.075 under shrawani mela for the year 2024-25 (total length - 6.275 km)
Read moreof your Industry type