Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpb/Dnhdd/Lab Mat/2023 24/850
|
| Description |
Rate Contract Of Purchase Of Laboratory Material Under The Dept. Health And Family Welfare, Dnh And Dd.
|
| Organisation | Government of Daman and Diu (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_DAMAN_2942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CPB/DNHDD/LabMat/2023-24/850 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21931 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHC,1st Floor,Fort Area, Moti Daman |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://ddtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreCpb/dnhdd/cssd/2023-24/962
Annual purchase of cssd materials under the dept. health and family welfare, dnh and dd
Read moreCpb/dnhdd/re-tender/refiling gas/2023-24/964
Re-tender for refilling of medical gas cylinders for government hospital, daman under department of health and family welfare, dnh and dd.
Read moreCpb/dnhdd/vitanhm/24-25/310
For purchase of syp. vitaa for maternal and child health programme for national health mission
Read moreof your Industry type