Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Ro With Facilities Like Canopy, Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil Electrical Works, Rhs At Chainage 437.750 Dausa Lalsot Kota Section Of Dme Under Rso
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Ro With Facilities Like Canopy, Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil Electrical Works, Rhs At Chainage 437.750 Dausa Lalsot Kota Section Of Dme Under Rso
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_186923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/NR/RSO/ENG/LT-168/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ajmer DO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197203 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new a-site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works on nh-215 on rhs towards gidding between chainage 6 km to 9 km, dist- namsai, arunachal pradesh
Construction of new a-site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works on nh-215 on rhs towards gidding between chainage 6 km to 9 km, dist- namsai, arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like paver block driveway, canopy and other allied works on lhs at chainage 430 plus 650 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rso.
Construction of a site ro with facilities like paver block driveway, canopy and other allied works on lhs at chainage 430 plus 650 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rso.
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building canopy paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical work
At location from km stone 47 to 52 on left hand side while moving from delhi to rohtak on nh9 delhi rohtak road not below flyover district jhajjar state haryana under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 (lhs) wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway (nh754k) under jodhpur do of rso.
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 (lhs) wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway (nh754k) under jodhpur do of rso.
Read moreModernization of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, canopy and other allied civil and electrical works at a site retail outlet ms fateh indian oil, village bagrai district ajmer of ajmer do under rso
Modernization of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, canopy and other allied civil and electrical works at a site retail outlet ms fateh indian oil, village bagrai district ajmer of ajmer do under rso
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building canopy paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location
From km stone 64 to 68 on left hand side nh248a going from gurgaon to firozpur zhirka district mewat state haryana under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at location from jhalanamand circle to amritam hospital on guda road in jodhpur city under jodhpur do of rso
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at location from jhalanamand circle to amritam hospital on guda road in jodhpur city under jodhpur do of rso
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, canopy and other allied civil and electrical works for site within 5 kms from nh 21 crossing on dausa-shahpura road, nh 148 dist. dausa of jaipur do under rajast
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, canopy and other allied civil and electrical works for site within 5 kms from nh 21 crossing on dausa-shahpura road, nh 148 dist. dausa of jaipur do under rajast
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at ch 58_350 rhs, 58_350 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office, dso
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at ch 58_350 rhs, 58_350 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office, dso
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type