Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building, Canopy, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works On Nh 215 On Rhs Towards Gidding Between Chainage 6 Km To 9 Km, Dist Namsai, Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building, Canopy, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works On Nh 215 On Rhs Towards Gidding Between Chainage 6 Km To 9 Km, Dist Namsai, Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ERO_186155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MAC/ERO/37/2025-26/PT-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 64253 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dist- Namsai, Arunachal Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196406 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of a site ro on namsai diyun road within 3 km from office of piyong circle officer towards namsai district namsai arunachal pradesh
Construction of a site ro on namsai diyun road within 3 km from office of piyong circle officer towards namsai district namsai arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil-electrical works, rhs at chainage 437.750 dausa-lalsot-kota section of dme under rso
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil-electrical works, rhs at chainage 437.750 dausa-lalsot-kota section of dme under rso
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building canopy paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location on rhs within 10 km from maruti suzuki arena sky automobiles dhamtari towards balod on dh
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building canopy paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location on rhs within 10 km from maruti suzuki arena sky automobiles dhamtari towards balod on dh
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and allied civil and electrical works at location from km stone 60 to 64 on rhs side nh248 a going from gurgaon to firozpur zhikra dist mewat
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and allied civil and electrical works at location from km stone 60 to 64 on rhs side nh248 a going from gurgaon to firozpur zhikra dist mewat
Read moreConstruction of nro with facilities like sales bldg paver block driveway other allied civil and electrical works at between km stone no 96 and 101 on rhs while going from rimuli
Construction of nro with facilities like sales bldg paver block driveway other allied civil and electrical works at between km stone no 96 and 101 on rhs while going from rimuli
 towards keonjhar on nh 20 (old nh 215) dist keonjhar under sbp do oso
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at ch 58_350 rhs, 58_350 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office, dso
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at ch 58_350 rhs, 58_350 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office, dso
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet on jagun miao road within 2 km from intersection of jagun miao road and nh 215-kharsang chariali-on rhs towards miao, dist- changlang, arunachal pradesh
Development of new a site retail outlet on jagun miao road within 2 km from intersection of jagun miao road and nh 215-kharsang chariali-on rhs towards miao, dist- changlang, arunachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type