Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development, Operation And Maintenance Of Wayside Amenities On Delhi Mumbai Expressway On Dausa Lalsot Kota Section On Lease Basis
|
| Description |
Development, Operation And Maintenance Of Wayside Amenities On Delhi Mumbai Expressway On Dausa Lalsot Kota Section On Lease Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_203334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHLML/WSA/NORTH/2/DBOT/241946 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHLML HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222409 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreDeveloping operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi mumbai expressway in dausa lalsot kota section on lease basis.
Developing operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi mumbai expressway in dausa lalsot kota section on lease basis.
Read moreDeveloping, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi mumbai expressway lalsot kota section on lease basis
Developing, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi mumbai expressway lalsot kota section on lease basis
Read moreDeveloping, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi mumbai expressway lalsot kota section on lease basis bundle dlk-19
Developing, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi mumbai expressway lalsot kota section on lease basis bundle dlk-19
Read moreDeveloping, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on hyderabad visakhapatnam expressway in khammam - devarapalle section on lease basis
Developing, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on hyderabad visakhapatnam expressway in khammam - devarapalle section on lease basis
Read moreDeveloping operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi mumbai expressway in jhabua vadodara section on lease basis
Developing operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi mumbai expressway in jhabua vadodara section on lease basis
Read moreDevelopment of wayside amenities on delhi mumbai expressway
Development of toilet block, yard light with pole, borewell works, overhead water tanks works and hms 30 m with national flag with all allied works at wayside amenities on delhi mumbai expressway for bundle kj3
Read moreDeveloping, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on shamli-ambala expressway in various sections on lease basis
Developing, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on shamli-ambala expressway in various sections on lease basis
Read moreDeveloping, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi- mumbai expressway in various sections on lease basis
Developing, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi- mumbai expressway in various sections on lease basis
Read moreDeveloping, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on bengaluru chennai expressway in various sections on lease basis.
Developing, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on bengaluru chennai expressway in various sections on lease basis.
Read moreof your Industry type