Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 175/23 24 Maintenance Of Anganvadi 119 Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 175/23 24 Maintenance Of Anganvadi 119 Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
101/AE/LIDEW/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014109 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read morePr 175/23-24-maintenance of anganvadi 119 - ward 5-general civil work
Pr 175/23-24-maintenance of anganvadi 119 - ward 5-general civil work
Read morePr 175/23-24-maintenance of anganvadi 119 - ward 5-general civil work
Pr 175/23-24-maintenance of anganvadi 119 - ward 5-general civil work
Read morePr 174/23-24-maintainance of anganvadi ward-4 -general civil work
Pr 174/23-24-maintainance of anganvadi ward-4 -general civil work
Read morePr 205/23-24-construction of anganvadi noorekkar -general civil work
Pr 205/23-24-construction of anganvadi noorekkar -general civil work
Read morePr no 119 keerankai anganvadi drainage slab in ward 13
Pr no 119 keerankai anganvadi drainage slab in ward 13
Read morePr 444/23-24-thazhepally road maintenance ward-13-general civil work
Pr 444/23-24-thazhepally road maintenance ward-13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 44 chemmanamkunnu anganvadi maintenance-general civil work-ward 3
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 44 chemmanamkunnu&#x0d anganvadi maintenance-general&#x0d civil work-ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 158/23-24 murikolil anganvadi maitenance ward 5 general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 158/23-24-murikkolil anganvadi maintenance ward -5 (1l)-general civil work
Read morePr 503/23-24-methanamkudi road side protection wall ward-5-general civil work
Pr 503/23-24-methanamkudi road side protection wall ward-5-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type