Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sabir Sekh S House To Mahasin Molla S House At Mirzapur Mouja Mirzapur Jl No 102 Dag No 131 Sansad Iv At Patra Gram Panchayat Under Diamond Harbour Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sabir Sekh S House To Mahasin Molla S House At Mirzapur Mouja Mirzapur Jl No 102 Dag No 131 Sansad Iv At Patra Gram Panchayat Under Diamond Harbour Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594155_13 |
|
Reference Number |
10/15th FC (Untied20)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 4016 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DH II PS Sarisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from house of mujibar sekh s to ramij sekh s house at chokloknath mouja chokloknath jl no 33 dag no 210 361 sansad xxv at noorpur gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from house of mujibar sekh s to ramij sekh s house at chokloknath mouja chokloknath jl no 33 dag no 210 361 sansad xxv at noorpur gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the shop of jane alam sekh to sahadat sekh s house at sukdebpur mouja sukdebpur jl no 113 dag no 392 396 kh no 460 sansad vi at sarisha gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from the shop of jane alam sekh to sahadat sekh s house at sukdebpur mouja sukdebpur jl no 113 dag no 392 396 kh no 460 sansad vi at sarisha gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at kanmora from ujir sekh house towards mahasin khan house under bhabanipur gram panchayat. 2024-25
Construction of pcc road at kanmora from ujir sekh house towards mahasin khan house under bhabanipur gram panchayat. 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with lid at kanturi from atai sekh house to mandu house mouja kanturi jl 123 dag no 358 to 247
Construction of cc drain with lid at kanturi from atai sekh house to mandu house mouja kanturi jl 123 dag no 358 to 247
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre at tepul mirzapur, dag-470, kh-1, mouza-tepul under tepul mirzapur gp within swarupnagar panchayat samity, mdw fund.
Construction of anganwari centre at tepul mirzapur, dag-470, kh-1, mouza-tepul under tepul mirzapur gp within swarupnagar panchayat samity, mdw fund.
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soak pit near fakir chand molla s house at durgapur mouja durgapur jl no 106 dag no 677 kh no 2499 within patra gp under dh ii ps 57828461
Sinking of tubewell with soak pit near fakir chand molla s house at durgapur mouja durgapur jl no 106 dag no 677 kh no 2499 within patra gp under dh ii ps 57828461
Read moreConstruction of new gram panchayat office building of patra g.p at darpatra, sansad-xvi, mouza-patra, jl no.-100, dag no.-524 under d.h-ii dev. block.
Construction of new gram panchayat office building of patra g p at darpatra sansad xvi mouza patra jl no 100 dag no 524 under d h ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from moidul laskar s house towards naser molla s house at patra mouza patra jl no 100 booth no131n132 under patra gram panchayat within diamond harbour ii panchayat samity l52m x h650mm
Construction of cover drain from moidul laskar s house towards naser molla s house at patra mouza patra jl no 100 booth no131n132 under patra gram panchayat within diamond harbour ii panchayat samity l52m x h650mm
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kachari sardar s gardren to sudip sardar s khamar at bamuntala mouja bamuntala jl no 60 dag no 855 kh no 57 sansad x at khorda gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from kachari sardar s gardren to sudip sardar s khamar at bamuntala mouja bamuntala jl no 60 dag no 855 kh no 57 sansad x at khorda gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Read moreCc work from sabir ali s house to graveyard in gram panchayat akhtarpur. (mla nidhi bhojipura)
Cc work from sabir ali s house to graveyard in gram panchayat akhtarpur. (mla nidhi bhojipura)
Read moreof your Industry type