Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Lid At Kanturi From Atai Sekh House To Mandu House Mouja Kanturi Jl 123 Dag No 358 To 247
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Lid At Kanturi From Atai Sekh House To Mandu House Mouja Kanturi Jl 123 Dag No 358 To 247
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596987_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-2/FGP/2023-24 DT_02/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with lid at kanturi from icds centre to rekha mukherjee house mouja kanturi jl 123 dag no 167 to 164
Construction of cc drain with lid at kanturi from icds centre to rekha mukherjee house mouja kanturi jl 123 dag no 167 to 164
Read moreConstruction of shed at lawhat janaja math mouja kanturi jl 123 dag no 1043 406
Construction of shed at lawhat janaja math mouja kanturi jl 123 dag no 1043 406
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of mujibar sekh s to ramij sekh s house at chokloknath mouja chokloknath jl no 33 dag no 210 361 sansad xxv at noorpur gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from house of mujibar sekh s to ramij sekh s house at chokloknath mouja chokloknath jl no 33 dag no 210 361 sansad xxv at noorpur gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sabir sekh s house to mahasin molla s house at mirzapur mouja mirzapur jl no 102 dag no 131 sansad iv at patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from sabir sekh s house to mahasin molla s house at mirzapur mouja mirzapur jl no 102 dag no 131 sansad iv at patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc road at baharapur from jiyator house to mahirul house mouja baharapur jl 119 dag no 315 to 337
Construction of cc road at baharapur from jiyator house to mahirul house mouja baharapur jl 119 dag no 315 to 337
Read moreConstruction of cc road at netur from durga tudu house to gopal maddi house mouja netur jl 93 dag no 735
Construction of cc road at netur from durga tudu house to gopal maddi house mouja netur jl 93 dag no 735
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the shop of jane alam sekh to sahadat sekh s house at sukdebpur mouja sukdebpur jl no 113 dag no 392 396 kh no 460 sansad vi at sarisha gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from the shop of jane alam sekh to sahadat sekh s house at sukdebpur mouja sukdebpur jl no 113 dag no 392 396 kh no 460 sansad vi at sarisha gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc road at kanaipur from manik house to johad house mouja ut kanaipur jl 131 dag no 768 to 232
Construction of cc road at kanaipur from manik house to johad house mouja ut kanaipur jl 131 dag no 768 to 232
Read moreConstruction of cc road at barasija ii from najir house to anarul house mouja ut sija jl 120 dag no 104 to 500
Construction of cc road at barasija ii from najir house to anarul house mouja ut sija jl 120 dag no 104 to 500
Read moreConstruction of cc road at namo deowash from lakshman bagdi house to manab bagdi house mouja deoash jl 127 dag no 2652 to 2715
Construction of cc road at namo deowash from lakshman bagdi house to manab bagdi house mouja deoash jl 127 dag no 2652 to 2715
Read moreof your Industry type