Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Static Bullet Camera At 220 Kv Substation Boner Under Etd I, Aligarh
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Static Bullet Camera At 220 Kv Substation Boner Under Etd I, Aligarh
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1039674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETC-21/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ETC ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885317 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of static bullet camera at 220 kv substation boner under etd-i, aligarh
Providing and fixing of static bullet camera at 220 kv substation boner under etd-i, aligarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of static bullet camera at 220 kv substation khair under etd-i, aligarh
Providing and fixing of static bullet camera at 220 kv substation khair under etd-i, aligarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of static bullet camera at 220 kv substation khair under etd-i, aligarh
Providing and fixing of static bullet camera at 220 kv substation khair under etd-i, aligarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of static bullet camera at 220 kv substation atrauli under etd-ii aligarh
Providing and fixing of static bullet camera at 220 kv substation atrauli under etd-ii aligarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of static (bullet) camera at 132 kv substation aligarh iii under etd-i, aligarh
Providing and fixing of static (bullet) camera at 132 kv substation aligarh iii under etd-i, aligarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of static (bullet) camera at 132 kv substation sarsol under etd-i, aligarh
Providing and fixing of static (bullet) camera at 132 kv substation sarsol under etd-i, aligarh
Read moreTesting of 220 kv circuit breakers at 220 kv substation khair and boner under etd i aligarh
Testing of 220 kv circuit breakers at 220 kv substation khair and boner under etd i aligarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of 120 watt led light with fitting including junction boxes at 220 132 kv substation boner and 132 kv substation aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Providing and fixing of 120 watt led light with fitting including junction boxes at 220 132 kv substation boner and 132 kv substation aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of 120 watt led light with fitting including junction boxes at 220 132 kv substation boner and 132 kv substation aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Providing and fixing of 120 watt led light with fitting including junction boxes at 220 132 kv substation boner and 132 kv substation aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of new industrial cpu at 220 kv substation boner and sending data through 104 to sldc lucknow from 220 kv substation boner
Providing and fixing of new industrial cpu at 220 kv substation boner and sending data through 104 to sldc lucknow from 220 kv substation boner under etd-i aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type