Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10/2023 24 Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Valarthukad Nariyampadam Road Concrete Proj. No. 11/24
|
| Description |
10/2023 24 Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Valarthukad Nariyampadam Road Concrete Proj. No. 11/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610168_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-01/23-24/AELSGD/KTPM |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6843 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAMPAZHIPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
19/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 valarthukad mundolli road concrete project no 14/24
19/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 valarthukad mundolli road concrete project no 14/24
Read more11/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kariparambu road concrete proj. no. 13/24
11/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kariparambu road concrete proj. no. 13/24
Read more07/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chinnamkode road concrete proj. no.07/24-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chinnamkode road concrete proj. no.07/24-general civil work
07/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chinnamkode road concrete proj. no.07/24-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chinnamkode road concrete proj. no.07/24-general civil work
Read more01/2023-24 kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kadampazhipuram kalluvettukuzhi road concrete proj. no.05/24
01/2023-24 kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kadampazhipuram kalluvettukuzhi road concrete proj. no.05/24
Read more18/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chulliyode thippali road concrete proj. no. 17/24
18/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chulliyode thippali road concrete proj. no. 17/24
Read more09/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thonikkode shappumpadi road concrete proj. no. 10/24
09/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thonikkode shappumpadi road concrete proj. no. 10/24
Read more02/2023-24 kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chamakkuzhipalliyal mannazhipadam road concrete proj. no. 06/24
02/2023-24 kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chamakkuzhipalliyal mannazhipadam road concrete proj. no. 06/24
Read more10/23-24- ncfrw-2023-24 - nariyampadam planthottam road in kadampazhipuram gp under sreekrishnapuram bp-general civil work
10/23-24- ncfrw-2023-24 - nariyampadam planthottam road in kadampazhipuram gp under&#x0d sreekrishnapuram bp-general civil work&#x0d
Read more05/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 sub centere pulathode road concrete proj. no.16/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
05/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 sub centere pulathode road concrete proj. no.16/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read more16/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram grama panchayath 2023-24 konthamkuzhi kalappara road concrete proj. no. 08/24
16/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram grama panchayath 2023-24 konthamkuzhi kalappara road concrete proj. no. 08/24
Read moreof your Industry type