Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
18/2023 24 Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Chulliyode Thippali Road Concrete Proj. No. 17/24
|
| Description |
18/2023 24 Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Chulliyode Thippali Road Concrete Proj. No. 17/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610168_18 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-01/23-24/AELSGD/KTPM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAMPAZHIPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
07/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chinnamkode road concrete proj. no.07/24-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chinnamkode road concrete proj. no.07/24-general civil work
07/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chinnamkode road concrete proj. no.07/24-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chinnamkode road concrete proj. no.07/24-general civil work
Read more01/2023-24 kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kadampazhipuram kalluvettukuzhi road concrete proj. no.05/24
01/2023-24 kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kadampazhipuram kalluvettukuzhi road concrete proj. no.05/24
Read more11/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kariparambu road concrete proj. no. 13/24
11/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kariparambu road concrete proj. no. 13/24
Read more10/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 valarthukad nariyampadam road concrete proj. no. 11/24
10/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 valarthukad nariyampadam road concrete proj. no. 11/24
Read more09/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thonikkode shappumpadi road concrete proj. no. 10/24
09/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thonikkode shappumpadi road concrete proj. no. 10/24
Read more02/2023-24 kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chamakkuzhipalliyal mannazhipadam road concrete proj. no. 06/24
02/2023-24 kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chamakkuzhipalliyal mannazhipadam road concrete proj. no. 06/24
Read more17/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thalikuzhi kunnath road concrete-ktpm 2023-24 project no 12/24
17/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thalikuzhi kunnath road concrete-ktpm 2023-24 project no 12/24
Read moreEt-77 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2024-25 kadampazhipuram alangad road renovation proj no.294 ward 17
Et-77 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2024-25 kadampazhipuram alangad road renovation proj no.294 ward 17
Read more15/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 teachers colony high school padasekaram road concrete project no. 18/24
15/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 teachers colony high school padasekaram road concrete project no. 18/24
Read more05/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 sub centere pulathode road concrete proj. no.16/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
05/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 sub centere pulathode road concrete proj. no.16/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type