Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pindimana Gp Project No. 26/24 25 Ayurveda Hospital Compound Wall
|
| Description |
Pindimana Gp Project No. 26/24 25 Ayurveda Hospital Compound Wall
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pindimana GP project no. 26/24-25 AYURVEDA HOSPITAL COMPOUND WALL |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PINDIMANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125738 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read more2025 - 26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no 253/26- construction of compound wall for ayurveda hospital
2025 - 26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no 253/26- construction of compound wall for ayurveda hospital
Read morePindimana gp project 27/24-25
Pindimana gp project no.27/2024-&#x0d 25-anganwady maintenance in&#x0d ward 6,7,8,9,10
Read morePindimana gp project no. 25/24-25
Pindimana gp project no. 25/24-25-erattapotta chira cleaning
Read morePindimana gp project no.233/25-26
-pindimana gp project&#x0d no.233/2025-26-ayappara highlevel&#x0d canal valloppillikunnu road side&#x0d kettu ward 9
Read morePindimana gp project no.243/25-26
Pindimana gp project no.&#x0d 243/2025-26-construction of vettampara&#x0d subcentrepady road ward 1-
Read morePindimana gp project no.241/25-26
Pindimana gp project&#x0d no.241/2025-26-construction of ayappara&#x0d hyleval canal valloppillikkunnu road in ward
Read morePindimana gp project no. 24/24-25
Pindimana gp project no. 24/24-25 cleaning of mailachira
Read moreof your Industry type