Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Diethylcarbamazine Tablets 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For Tab. Diethylcarbamazine 100mg (Ami 2023 24, Item No. 2070) To Be Supplied To The Allahabad Location. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 4, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Diethylcarbamazine, Tablets, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Allahabad, Ami 2023 24| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab. Diethylcarbamazine 100mg (Ami 2023 24,Item No.2070)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106304792 |
|
Reference Number |
CH235468F |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106304792/viewNitPdf_4523911.pdf |
| Start Date | March 28, 2024 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreTab. diethylcarbamazine 100mg (ami 2023-24,item no.2070)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. diethylcarbamazine 100mg (ami 2023-24,item no.2070)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. diethylcarbamazine 100mg (item no. 2070 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. diethylcarbamazine 100mg (item no. 2070 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. quetiapine 100mg (item no. 1567 of ami 2023-24)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. acotiamide 100mg (item no. 2176 of ami 2023-24)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. acotiamide 100mg (item no. 2176 of ami 2023-24)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. quetiapine 100mg (item no. 1567 of ami 2023-24)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type