Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Adat Gp , Pro No 140 Millennium Road Maintenance Ward 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Adat Gp , Pro No 140 &Amp#X0d
Millennium Road Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/51862/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5125 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adat Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253526 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 94- sreenarayana samajam road retarring ward-9
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 94-&#x0d sreenarayana samajam road&#x0d retarring ward-9
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 91- chettikunnu velakalam road retarring ward-9
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 91- chettikunnu velakalam road retarring ward-9
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 101- kuriyakkott bhagavathi temple road ward -9
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 101- kuriyakkott bhagavathi temple road ward -9
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 155- pushpagiri road maintenanceward 13
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 155-&#x0d pushpagiri road maintenanceward&#x0d 13
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 107 ambadi soling road retarring ward8
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 107-&#x0d ambadi soling road retarring&#x0d ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 104- kurisupalli road retarring ward 17
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 104-&#x0d kurisupalli road retarring ward&#x0d 17
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 86- kasturba road retarring ward- 11
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 86-&#x0d kasturba road retarring ward-&#x0d 11
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 153- kakkattupara road maintenance ward -14
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 153-&#x0d kakkattupara road maintenance&#x0d ward -14
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 99- priyadarsini road retarring ward-6
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 99-&#x0d priyadarsini road retarring&#x0d ward-6
Read moreof your Industry type