Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constn. Of Cover Drain With Sock Pit Under Liquid Weste Management Scheme Near Sudeb Halder Land To Jagai Purlait Land At D/Bakultala G.P. (Tied 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Constn. Of Cover Drain With Sock Pit Under Liquid Weste Management Scheme Near Sudeb Halder Land To Jagai Purlait Land At D/Bakultala G.P. (Tied 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873600_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/MPUR-II PS/11/E.O./ 15thFC /NIT/2025-262ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIGHIR PAAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1966222 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from naranpur dulal halder land to pravat chakroborty land at ramnagar gazipur g.p
Toilet construction
Read moreConstruction of culvert near pravash halder land at herobhanga mouza , jharkhali g.p. under basanti dev. block
Construction of culvert near pravash halder land at herobhanga mouza , jharkhali g.p. under basanti dev. block
Read moreConstruction of cover drainage system at jagannath halder land under radhakantapur gp. under mathurapur ii panchayat samity tied 2023-24
Construction of cover drainage system at jagannath halder land under radhakantapur gp. under mathurapur ii panchayat samity tied 2023-24
Read moreConcrete drain from debdas mistry house to prabir halder land at janardanpur under mathurapur paschim gp 15th fc tied fund (second call)
Concrete drain from debdas mistry house to prabir halder land at janardanpur under mathurapur paschim gp 15th fc tied fund (second call)
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from debabrata ghosh land to nimai ghosh land for liquid waste management at tentultala of belpukur g.p.
Construction of covered pucca drain from debabrata ghosh land to nimai ghosh land for liquid waste management at tentultala of belpukur g.p.
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvert near the land of sudeb kar.part no- 10/165 at paschim nararthali under kamakhyaguri no-i g.p within kumaragram block, alipurduar district. fund-beup-25-26
Construction of hume pipe culvert near the land of sudeb kar.part no- 10/165 at paschim nararthali under kamakhyaguri no-i g.p within kumaragram block, alipurduar district. fund-beup-25-26
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from karala toll point to halder building under jamalpur-ii g.p within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc fund (tied) for the year 2023-24.
Construction of cover drain from karala toll point to halders building under jamalpur-ii g.p within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc fund (tied) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at uska from land of annapurna to land of dolon. mouza- uska, jl no. 70, dag- 220/228, puranagram g.p of md bazar p.s under fund 15th cfc (tied), 2022-23.
Construction of pucca drain at uska from land of annapurna to land of dolon. mouza- uska, jl no. 70, dag- 220/228, puranagram g.p of md bazar p.s under fund 15th cfc (tied), 2022-23.
Read moreInstallation of solar panel based submerssible pumping machinery at bandakhola abdul hakim sk land sansad 13,under 15th cfc tied fund 2023-24 ,haranagar g.p..code-108869575
Installation of solar panel based submerssible pumping machinery at bandakhola abdul hakim sk land sansad 13,under 15th cfc tied fund 2023-24 ,haranagar g.p..code-108869575
Read moreof your Industry type