Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hume Pipe Culvert Near The Land Of Sudeb Kar.Part No 10/165 At Paschim Nararthali Under Kamakhyaguri No I G.P Within Kumaragram Block, Alipurduar District. Fund Beup 25 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hume Pipe Culvert Near The Land Of Sudeb Kar.Part No 10/165 At Paschim Nararthali Under Kamakhyaguri No I G.P Within Kumaragram Block, Alipurduar District. Fund Beup 25 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_875540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/KGP-I/ET/05/25-26, DATED 7/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT 10 165 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971375 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block (9 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block (9 unit)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the house of sujit saha to the house of tularam at dakhsin nararthali part no 10 161 under kamakhyaguri no i g.p within kumargram block . fund-beup-25-26
Construction of cc drain from the house of sujit saha to the house of tularam at dakhsin nararthali part no 10 161 under kamakhyaguri no i g.p within kumargram block . fund-beup-25-26
Read moreConstruction of 20 no. community and 60 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in 1) paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri i gp 2) madhya nararthali village at khoardanga ii gp under kumargram block
Construction of 20 no. community and 60 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in 1) paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri i gp 2) madhya nararthali village at khoardanga ii gp under kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of pucca canal from the jatindra sarkar land towards purba nararthali border at paschim chakchaka part no. 10/147 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp. activity id-71532415/2023-24, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of pucca canal
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in paschim nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Read moreLand development and laying of upvc pipeline at additional tw site of uttar kamakhyaguri pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Land development and laying of upvc pipeline at additional tw site of uttar kamakhyaguri pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Read moreConstruction of office room and store room for swm project under kamakhyaguri no i g.p within kumargram block, alipurduar district.
Construction of office room and store room for swm project under kamakhyaguri no i g.p within kumargram block, alipurduar district.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the subal baske house to khagen roy house at paschim nararthali 10 153 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp fund- 15th fc untide
Construction of cc road from the subal baske house to khagen roy house at paschim nararthali 10 153 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp fund- 15th fc untide
Read moreConcrete canel from dhiren barman house to kanika barman land at paschim khalisamari, part no- 10/279 in bhatibari g.p. within alipurduar ii block
Concrete canel from dhiren barman house to kanika barman land at paschim khalisamari, part no- 10/279 in bhatibari g.p. within alipurduar ii block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dhiren das house towards bablu sarkar land at paschim khalisamari part no 10/276 in bhatibari g.p. within alipurduar ii block
Construction of cc road from dhiren das house towards bablu sarkar land at paschim khalisamari part no 10/276 in bhatibari g.p. within alipurduar ii block
Read moreof your Industry type