Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Protection Wall On Sh 09 Khandbara Vadzakan Umaj Kothali Natavad Pimplod Loy Velavad Road Mdr 20 Km. 25/800 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Protection Wall On Sh 09 Khandbara Vadzakan Umaj Kothali Natavad Pimplod Loy Velavad Road Mdr 20 Km. 25/800 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948430_43 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.17 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing minor bridge on sh-9 khandbara vadzakan umaj kothali natawad pimplod loy velavad road mdr-20 km. 27/600 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sh-9 khandbara vadzakan umaj kothali natawad pimplod loy velavad road mdr-20 km. 27/600 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement with widening khandbara natawad pimplod loy velavad road mdr-20 km. 8/800 to 22/500 taluka and district nandurbar (under crif scheme)
Improvement with widening khandbara natawad pimplod loy velavad road mdr-20 km. 8/800 to 22/500 taluka and district nandurbar (under crif scheme)
Read moreOne year maintenance to khandbara natavad pimplod road mdr-20 km. 0/00 to 8/800tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to khandbara natavad pimplod road mdr-20 km. 0/00 to 8/800tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to khandbara natawad pimplod loy road mdr-20 km. 26/200 to 28/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to khandbara natawad pimplod loy road mdr-20 km. 26/200 to 28/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on kothali to umaj road vr-122 km 1/350 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on kothali to umaj road vr-122 km 1/350 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on khandbara talaipada vadzakan road mdr-20 near talaipada village tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Construction of slab drain on khandbara talaipada vadzakan road mdr-20 near talaipada village tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on aashte malwan khandbara to sh-5 road mdr-21 km 0/500 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on aashte malwan khandbara to sh-5 road mdr-21 km 0/500 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and gutter nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujarat state border road mdr 56 k.m 14/300 (shivpur gaon) tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction of concrete road and gutter nandurbar nalve bhawali velavad shivpur shejave to gujarat state border road mdr 56 k.m 14/300 (shivpur gaon) tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on aashte kholvihir malwan khandbara to sh-5 road mdr-21 km.7/00 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on aashte kholvihir malwan khandbara to sh-5 road mdr-21 km.7/00 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to khandbara natawad pimplod road mdr-20 km. 17/300 and km. 20/00 to 22/500 tal. dist. nandurbar (nabard-28)
Improvement to khandbara natawad pimplod road mdr-20 km. 17/300 and km. 20/00 to 22/500 tal. dist. nandurbar (nabard-28)
Read moreof your Industry type