Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance To Khandbara Natavad Pimplod Road Mdr 20 Km. 0/00 To 8/800 Tal.Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
Description
One Year Maintenance To Khandbara Natavad Pimplod Road Mdr 20 Km. 0/00 To 8/800 Tal.Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_923595_12
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.11 for 2023-24 (On Line) A.M.C.
Tender Fee 590
EMD 17000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Nandurbar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 10, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1140 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.