Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Protection Wall On Aashte Malwan Khandbara To Sh 5 Road Mdr 21 Km 0/500 Tal.Dist Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Protection Wall On Aashte Malwan Khandbara To Sh 5 Road Mdr 21 Km 0/500 Tal.Dist Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948432_27 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing protection wall on aashte kholvihir malwan khandbara to sh-5 road mdr-21 km.7/00 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on aashte kholvihir malwan khandbara to sh-5 road mdr-21 km.7/00 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on sh-09 khandbara vadzakan umaj kothali natavad pimplod loy velavad road mdr-20 km. 25/800 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on sh-09 khandbara vadzakan umaj kothali natavad pimplod loy velavad road mdr-20 km. 25/800 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on bhone to vasdhare road vr-44 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on bhone to vasdhare road vr-44 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing las toilet at village khandbara v.p. khandbara tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Constructing las toilet at village khandbara v.p. khandbara tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to ashte malvan khandbara road mdr-21 km. 23/00 to 23/500 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to ashte malvan khandbara road mdr-21 km. 23/00 to 23/500 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing drainage work on pachorabari jalkhe to ranale road mdr-57 km tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing drainage work on pachorabari jalkhe to ranale road mdr-57 km tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on karajkupe rakaswade waghode road mdr-48 km. 5/850 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on karajkupe rakaswade waghode road mdr-48 km. 5/850 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on sh-6 to ghotane khokrale vaindane to district border road mdr-55 km. 8/950 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on sh-6 to ghotane khokrale vaindane to district border road mdr-55 km. 8/950 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on nh-753 b to vircheck tokartale vr-26 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on nh-753 b to vircheck tokartale vr-26 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 bb to mdr-57 road vr-71 tal.dist nandurbar (protection wall)
Improvement to nh-753 bb to mdr-57 road vr-71 tal.dist nandurbar (protection wall)
Read moreof your Industry type