Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Contrat To Provide Unskilled, Semiskilled And Skilled Manpower In Various Departments
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6022535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 15:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE GURUDEO SERVICES
16159368.5
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : Manpower Title : Annual contrat to provide unskilled, semiskilled and skilled manpower in various departments | 14-03-2025 17:12:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S R K S SECURITY AGENCY | Make : M/S RKS SECURITY AGENCY Model : Annual contrat to provide unskilled, semiskilled Title : Annual contrat to provide unskilled, semiskilled and skilled manpower in various departments | 14-03-2025 19:13:38 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MBN ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS | Make : MBNHMT 14032025 Model : MBNHMT14032025 Title : Annual contrat to provide unskilled, semiskilled and skilled manpower in various departments | 17-03-2025 22:42:07 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE GURUDEO SERVICES | Make : SHREE GURUDEO SERVICES Model : SHREE GURUDEO SERVICES Title : Annual contrat to provide unskilled, semiskilled and skilled manpower in various departments | 17-03-2025 11:18:16 | KVIC | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Annual contrat to provide unskilled, semiskilled and skilled manpower in various departments | SHREE GURUDEO SERVICES | SHREE GURUDEO SERVICES | 55 | ₹ 16159368.500 |
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Read moreAnnual contrat to provide unskilled, semiskilled and skilled manpower in various departments
Read more
Annual contract to provide unskilled, semiskilled and skilled manpower in various departments
Read more
Annual contract to provide unskilled, semiskilled and skilled manpower in various departments
Read more
Providing skilled, semiskilled and unskilled manpower
Providing skilled, semiskilled and unskilled manpower services for its head office at mumbai and for its district marketing offices , factories and godowns located all over maharashtra
Read moreProviding skilled, semiskilled and unskilled manpower
Providing skilled, semiskilled and unskilled manpower&#x0d services for its head office at mumbai&#x0d and for its district marketing offices and factories&#x0d located all over maharashtra.
Read moreProviding skilled, unskilled, semi skilled manpower for various departments under municipal coucil , sailu
Providing skilled, unskilled, semi skilled manpower for various departments under municipal coucil , sailu
Read moreTo provide necessary manpower to various departments for the municipal council dharashiv.
To provide necessary manpower to various departments for the municipal council dharashiv.
Read moreProviding skilled, semi-skilled and unskilled manpower services to assist various departments of jat municipal council
Providing skilled, semi-skilled and unskilled manpower services to assist various departments of jat municipal council
Read moreHiring services of skilled and semiskilled/unskilled manpower
Hiring services of skilled and semiskilled/unskilled manpower
Read moreof your Industry type