Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coupling Material Code 153103930,Coupling Material Code 150001826,Coupling Material Code 154501430,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4342083 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 14, 2023 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVINE TECHNOLOGY | - | 25-12-2023 12:58:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | FLOWTECH FLUID SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-12-2023 17:52:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TRINITY INFOTECH | - | 25-12-2023 15:46:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
Panchayath material requirements
Procurement of electrical panel board and other materials
Read moreRepairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreRate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read moreEngagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreCoupling material code 153103930,coupling material code 150001826,coupling material code 154501430,
Read more
Material code -72818011120 -head shaft it no 11 pump,material code -72818011100 - shaft coupling it
Read more
Material code 361000002 fenner make neoprene tyre for tyre coupling f-120,material code 361000006 f
Read more
of your Industry type