Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Nh 753 (A) To Murti Approach Road At Km 1/800 On Odr 91 Tal.Motala Dist Buldana (Under Nabard)
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Nh 753 (A) To Murti Approach Road At Km 1/800 On Odr 91 Tal.Motala Dist Buldana (Under Nabard)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_938410_3
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 25/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.76 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.