Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit No. 14/Cob I P.S./2023 24, Sl 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mid Day Meal Shed At West Ghugumari High School Under Ghughumari Gp Within Coochbehar I Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583926_25 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.- 14/COB I P.S./2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2922 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COOCHBEHAR-I BDO OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreE-nit no.- 14/cob i p.s./2023-24, sl-14
Construction of pucca drain with grey water management system from samser mias house to pucca road at part no-131/132 within suktabari g.p. under coochbehar i panchayat samity.(aap 68713067)
Read moreE-nit no.- 14/cob i p.s./2023-24, sl-24
Construction of gsb road from the house of manteswar barman towards the land of giridha barua via house of ratneswar barman at silkhuribosh within chilkirhat gp within coochbehar-i development block.(aap code 68723464)
Read moreE-nit no.- 14/cob i p.s./2023-24, sl-19
Construction of c.c. road from pond of sona miya towards the house of kashem miya ( front of masjid) within moamari gp under coochbehar i panchayat samity. (aap code 68719861)
Read moreE-nit no.- 14/cob i p.s./2023-24, sl-23
Construction of gsb road from aynal hoques hose towards soban miys house via eyad alis house within chandamari gp within coochbehar-i development block.(aap code 68719097)
Read moreE-nit no.- 14/cob i p.s./2023-24, sl-13
Construction of pucca drain with grey water management system near putimari fuleswari phc within chandamari g.p. under coochbehar i panchayat samity.(aap 68701073)
Read moreE-nit no.- 14/cob i p.s./2023-24, sl-21
Construction of c.c. road from the house of kabil miya towards the house of chabil miya via masjid, sansad-xii within patchara gp under coochbehar-i panchayat samity. (aap code 70953363)
Read moreE-nit no.- 14/cob i p.s./2023-24, sl-18
Construction of c.c. road from prannath dhani bridge to mangala sarkars house towards bipin barmans houe via sunil barman within putimari fuleswari gp under coochbehar i panchayat samity. (aap code 68718636)
Read moreE-nit no.- 14/cob i p.s./2023-24, sl-06
Construction of water reservoir infront of the shop of ashutosh barman near silkhuribosh jr. school at silkhuribosh within chilkirhat gp under coochbehar i panchayat samity. (aap code 68643066)
Read moreE-nit no.- 14/cob i p.s./2023-24, sl-03
Construction of water reservoir at panisala kashiyabari baro masjid within panisala gpunder coochbehar i panchayat samity. (aap code 68638972)
Read moreof your Industry type