Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Toilet In Gsss At Wazirabad (D Plan)
|
| Description |
Const Of Toilet In Gsss At Wazirabad (D Plan)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_324773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202328F9A2E6 D879 4563 8AC8 9264E909AF41693DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet to challakere town pu collage in challakere taluk
Construction of toilet to challakere town pu collage in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreProviding fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreImprovements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type