Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To The Lb Of Nana Voikal From Keezhatheru Pillaiyar Koil To Ice Plant At Akkampet Village In Kottucherry Commune
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To The Lb Of Nana Voikal From Keezhatheru Pillaiyar Koil To Ice Plant At Akkampet Village In Kottucherry Commune
|
| Organisation | Government of Puducherry |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDC3_13478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16-01/IPH/TN/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 59023 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karaikal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying unscreened gravel for side shoulders in lb of nana voikal from arasapuram syphon to steel foot bridge at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune.
Providing and laying unscreened gravel for side shoulders in lb of nana voikal from arasapuram syphon to steel foot bridge at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune.
Read moreWidening the rcc culvert across porava kanni near ice plant at akkampet village in kottucherry commune
Widening the rcc culvert across porava kanni near ice plant at akkampet village in kottucherry commune
Read moreReconstruction of single vent bed dam across nana voikal on the western side of nhai road at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune
Reconstruction of single vent bed dam across nana voikal on the western side of nhai road at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune
Read moreImprovements to the right bank of pillaiyar koil voikal at thenpidagai village in thirunallar commune
Improvements to the right bank of pillaiyar koil voikal at thenpidagai village in thirunallar commune
Read moreProviding and laying b.t road surface to the lb of nana voikal from grand canal road culvert to arulapillai pet road culvert at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune (chainage 0/000 to 0/225)
Providing and laying b.t road surface to the lb of nana voikal from grand canal road culvert to arulapillai pet road culvert at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune (chainage 0/000 to 0/225)
Read moreProviding and laying b.t road surface to the lb of nana voikal from grand canal road culvert to arulapillai pet road culvert at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune (from chainage 0/225 to 0/450)
Providing and laying b.t road surface to the lb of nana voikal from grand canal road culvert to arulapillai pet road culvert at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune (from chainage 0/225 to 0/450)
Read moreProviding and laying b.t road surface to the lb of nana voikal from grand canal road culvert to arulapillai pet road culvert at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune (from chainage 0/450 to 0/650)
Providing and laying b.t road surface to the lb of nana voikal from grand canal road culvert to arulapillai pet road culvert at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune (from chainage 0/450 to 0/650)
Read moreDesilting of chinnakanni and kuttaikulam voikal at kottucherry west village in kottucherry commune for the year 2024
Desilting of chinnakanni and kuttaikulam voikal at kottucherry west village in kottucherry commune for the year 2024
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert across adiyar channel near burial ground at akkampet village in kottucherry commune
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across adiyar channel near burial ground at akkampet village in kottucherry commune
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert across nana voikal on the rb of grand canal at kottucherry west village in kottucherry section
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across nana voikal on the rb of grand canal at kottucherry west village in kottucherry section
Read moreof your Industry type