Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To The Right Bank Of Pillaiyar Koil Voikal At Thenpidagai Village In Thirunallar Commune
|
| Description |
Improvements To The Right Bank Of Pillaiyar Koil Voikal At Thenpidagai Village In Thirunallar Commune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC3_15429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35-03/IPH/TN/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 9011 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karaikal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=15752 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreImprovements to the lb of ayyanar koil voikal from cholankurichi road to kannapur pet road at ambagarathur village in thirunallar commune
Improvements to the lb of ayyanar koil voikal from cholankurichi road to kannapur pet road at ambagarathur village in thirunallar commune
Read moreImprovements to madur road connecting thennangudy, mupaithangudy, kottapady, thenpidagai and sethur villages in thirunallar commune, karaikal district.
Improvements to madur road connecting thennangudy, mupaithangudy, kottapady, thenpidagai and sethur villages in thirunallar commune, karaikal district.
Read moreSpecial repairs to the lb of nana voikal from keezhatheru pillaiyar koil to ice plant at akkampet village in kottucherry commune
Special repairs to the lb of nana voikal from keezhatheru pillaiyar koil to ice plant at akkampet village in kottucherry commune
Read moreReconstruction of side drain from pillaiyar koil to government primary school at serumavilangai road in thirunallar commune.
Reconstruction of side drain from pillaiyar koil to government primary school at serumavilangai road in thirunallar commune.
Read moreReconstruction of side drain from pillaiyar koil to government primary school at serumavilangai road in thirunallar commune.
Reconstruction of side drain from pillaiyar koil to government primary school at serumavilangai road in thirunallar commune.
Read moreReconstruction of side drain from pillaiyar koil to government primary school at serumavilangai road in thirunallar commune.
Reconstruction of side drain from pillaiyar koil to government primary school at serumavilangai road in thirunallar commune.
Read moreImprovements to the kannapurpet road in thirunallar commune.
Improvements to the kannapurpet road in thirunallar commune.
Read moreImprovements to the kamalambal nagar road at thirunallar in thirunallar commune, karaikal.
Improvements to the kamalambal nagar road at thirunallar in thirunallar commune, karaikal.
Read moreImprovements to the right bank of muthalimedu voikal connecting eastern bypass road to muthalimedu pet village in t.r.pattinam commune (reach-i) (ch 0/080-0/280)
Improvements to the right bank of muthalimedu voikal connecting eastern bypass road to muthalimedu pet village in t.r.pattinam commune (reach-i) (ch 0/080-0/280)
Read moreof your Industry type