Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying B.T Road Surface To The Lb Of Nana Voikal From Grand Canal Road Culvert To Arulapillai Pet Road Culvert At Kottucherry Village In Kottucherry Commune (Chainage 0/000 To 0/225)
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying B.T Road Surface To The Lb Of Nana Voikal From Grand Canal Road Culvert To Arulapillai Pet Road Culvert At Kottucherry Village In Kottucherry Commune (Chainage 0/000 To 0/225)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC3_16489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14-01/IPH/TN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 4637 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karaikal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16822 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying b.t road surface to the lb of nana voikal from grand canal road culvert to arulapillai pet road culvert at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune (from chainage 0/225 to 0/450)
Providing and laying b.t road surface to the lb of nana voikal from grand canal road culvert to arulapillai pet road culvert at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune (from chainage 0/225 to 0/450)
Read moreProviding and laying b.t road surface to the lb of nana voikal from grand canal road culvert to arulapillai pet road culvert at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune (from chainage 0/450 to 0/650)
Providing and laying b.t road surface to the lb of nana voikal from grand canal road culvert to arulapillai pet road culvert at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune (from chainage 0/450 to 0/650)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert across nana voikal on the rb of grand canal at kottucherry west village in kottucherry section
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across nana voikal on the rb of grand canal at kottucherry west village in kottucherry section
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert across nana voikal on the rb of grand canal at kottucherry west village in kottucherry section (iv call)
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across nana voikal on the rb of grand canal at kottucherry west village in kottucherry section (iv call)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert across nana voikal on the rb of grand canal at kottucherry west village in kottucherry section (iii call)
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across nana voikal on the rb of grand canal at kottucherry west village in kottucherry section (iii call)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert across nana voikal on the rb of grand canal at kottucherry west village in kottucherry section (ii call)
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across nana voikal on the rb of grand canal at kottucherry west village in kottucherry section (ii call)
Read moreReconstruction of single vent bed dam across nana voikal on the western side of nhai road at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune
Reconstruction of single vent bed dam across nana voikal on the western side of nhai road at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune
Read moreProviding and laying unscreened gravel for side shoulders in lb of nana voikal from arasapuram syphon to steel foot bridge at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune.
Providing and laying unscreened gravel for side shoulders in lb of nana voikal from arasapuram syphon to steel foot bridge at kottucherry village in kottucherry commune.
Read moreSpecial repairs to the lb of nana voikal from keezhatheru pillaiyar koil to ice plant at akkampet village in kottucherry commune
Special repairs to the lb of nana voikal from keezhatheru pillaiyar koil to ice plant at akkampet village in kottucherry commune
Read moreProviding cc pavement road to kanniammankoil pet at thiruvettakudy in kottucherry commune
Providing cc pavement road to kanniammankoil pet at thiruvettakudy in kottucherry commune
Read moreof your Industry type