Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Dg(c)/Br Xii/105/44/25 26
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Road By Providing Paver Block And Other Ancillary Works Near Prem No. 54,47/1 Etc. Ghosh Para In Ward No 105.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_963088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/DG(C)/BR-XII/105/44/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOROUGH XII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2327571 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 247 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-xii/105/26/25-26
Beautification of &#x0d pavement by placing &#x0d paver blocks and other &#x0d ancillary works at &#x0d baidya para and &#x0d arobindo park in ward &#x0d number 105 under jadavpur ac
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-xii/105/30/25-26
Development of passage&#x0d &#x0d by providing interlocking paver block near premises no- 2/14, 2/23, etc. at&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d jadavgarh colony in ward no- 105 of br-xii.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-xii/107/105/25-26
Renovation of road at ruby park and other adjacent places in ward no.-107,br-xii.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-xii/105/41/25-26
Renovation of c.c road by interlocking paver block near prem no. 35, sarat bose colony etc. in ward no 105.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-xii/105/45/25-26
Renovation of c/c road by interlocking paver block near prem no. 45 ramkrishna pally etc. in ward no 105.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-xii/105/36/25-26
Renovation of c/c road by interlocking paver block near prem no.- 24,30 etc. arya vidyalay road in ward no 105.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-xii/105/40/25-26
Renovation of passage by interlocking paver block at arya vidyalay road and other areas in ward no 105.
Read moreof your Industry type