Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Overhead Tank For Drinking Water At Debesh Chowpathi Near Jana Sangha Club At Dakshin Panialguri
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Overhead Tank For Drinking Water At Debesh Chowpathi Near Jana Sangha Club At Dakshin Panialguri, Jl No 60, Part No 11/268, Sansad No Xix
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854910_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th FC(Tied)/MGP/2025-26, Dated-08-05-2025 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6977 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakshin Panialguri, JL No-60, Part No-11/268 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913088 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tubewell for drinking water with overhead tank solar photovolta ic ac pumpplatform and soakpit near majherdabri high attached primary school at dakshin panialguri,
Installation of tubewell for drinking water with overhead tank solar photovolta ic ac pumpplatform and soakpit near majherdabri high attached primary school at dakshin panialguri, jl no-60, part no-11/268, sansad no-mgp/xix
Read moreConstruction of solar drinking water tank at shildanga chowpathi
Construction of solar drinking water tank at shildanga chowpathi under unishbisha gram panchayat within mathabhanga ii panchayat samity sansad no xvi mouza-gayabari activity id 67587583
Read moreInstallation of tubewell for drinking water with overhead tank solar photovolta ic ac pumpplatform and soakpit at uttar panialguri,
Installation of tubewell for drinking water with overhead tank solar photovolta ic ac pumpplatform and soakpit at uttar panialguri, jl no-59, part no-11/254, sansad no-v
Read moreConstruction of culvert near jagaran sangha club house at kaminachak dakshin
Construction of culvert near jagaran sangha club house at kaminachak dakshin
Read moreInstallation of mini submersible with overhead tank for drinking water near rakhi smriti sangha club at gopalnagar rathtala apas/01/257/80/0001
Installation of mini submersible with overhead tank for drinking water near rakhi smriti sangha club at gopalnagar rathtala apas/01/257/80/0001
Read moreConstruction of cold drinking water project at dakshin chengmari jana sevak sangha ssk, part no. 10/73 within chengmari gp under kumargram block
Construction of cold drinking water project
Read moreNew drain of ananda jana near sabuj sangha club within ward no02 under diamond harbour
New drain of ananda jana near sabuj sangha club within ward no02 under diamond harbour
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from prabodh jana house to bhatri sangha club at paschim ghoshpur
Construction of rcc drain from prabodh jana house to bhatri sangha club at paschim ghoshpur jl no 50 plot
Read moreLed light installation from dakshin bhatora shitala mandir to milan sangha club (08 n0)
Led light installation from dakshin bhatora shitala mandir to milan sangha club (08 n0)
Read moreInstallation of community drinking water system infront of samajtantra shanti sangha club
Installation of community drinking water system infront of samajtantra shanti sangha club
Read moreof your Industry type