Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tubewell For Drinking Water With Overhead Tank Solar Photovolta Ic Ac Pumpplatform And Soakpit At Uttar Panialguri,
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tubewell For Drinking Water With Overhead Tank Solar Photovolta Ic Ac Pumpplatform And Soakpit At Uttar Panialguri, Jl No 59, Part No 11/254, Sansad No V
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854936_3 |
|
Reference Number |
07/15th FC (Tied) /MGP/2025-26, Dated-28-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JL No-59, Part No-11/254, Sansad No-V |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913275 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tubewell for drinking water with overhead tank solar photovolta ic ac pumpplatform and soakpit near majherdabri high attached primary school at dakshin panialguri,
Installation of tubewell for drinking water with overhead tank solar photovolta ic ac pumpplatform and soakpit near majherdabri high attached primary school at dakshin panialguri, jl no-60, part no-11/268, sansad no-mgp/xix
Read moreInstallation of tubewell for drinking water with overhead tank solar photovolta ic ac pumpplatform and soakpit near the house of dilip biswas at dakshin shibkata,
Installation of tubewell for drinking water with overhead tank solar photovolta ic ac pumpplatform and soakpit near the house of dilip biswas at dakshin shibkata, jl no-78, part no-11/251, sansad no-mgp/ii
Read moreInstallation of solar tube well for drinking water with overhead tank solar photo volta ic ac pumpplatform and soakpit near the house cof sujay chakroborty,gharghariahat part no-12/86.
Installation of solar tube well for drinking water with overhead tank solar photo volta ic ac pumpplatform and soakpit near the house cof sujay chakroborty,gharghariahat part no-12/86.
Read moreInstallation of solar overhead tank for drinking water at debesh chowpathi near jana sangha club at dakshin panialguri
Installation of solar overhead tank for drinking water at debesh chowpathi near jana sangha club at dakshin panialguri, jl no-60, part no-11/268, sansad no-xix
Read moreSinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform soakpit, charpara icds
Sinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform soakpit, charpara icds
Read moreSinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform soakpit, moukhali rajapara
Sinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform soakpit, moukhali rajapara
Read moreSinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform soakpit, near khunkhali mandir
Sinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform soakpit, near khunkhali mandir
Read moreSinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform soakpit ,near sadbhab mondal
Sinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform soakpit ,near sadbhab mondal
Read moreInst for tube well for drinking water with overhead tank solar photo volta ic ac pumpset platform and soakpit near the house of bimal routiya at eighty
Inst for tube well for drinking water with overhead tank solar photo volta ic ac pumpset platform and soakpit near the house of bimal routiya at eighty
Read moreInst for tube well for drinking water with overhead tank solar photo volta ic ac pumpset platform and soakpit near the jaykanta smriti vidyapith at seventy three
Inst for tube well for drinking water with overhead tank solar photo volta ic ac pumpset platform and soakpit near the jaykanta smriti vidyapith at seventy three
Read moreof your Industry type