Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Solar Drinking Water Plant At Bangla School Chowpathi At Dakshin Latabari Part No 11/215 Sansad Viii
|
| Description |
Const Of Solar Drinking Water Plant At Bangla School Chowpathi At Dakshin Latabari Part No 11/215 Sansad Viii
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570668_3 |
|
Reference Number |
8/WB/LGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of solar drinking water plant near sombar bazar at dakshin latabari sansad vii
Const of solar drinking water plant near sombar bazar at dakshin latabari sansad vii
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water plant near beth shemesh church at dakshin latabari part no 11 218 sansad no vii act id 109310089
Installation of solar drinking water plant near beth shemesh church at dakshin latabari part no 11 218 sansad no vii act id 109310089
Read moreInstallation of solar overhead tank for drinking water at debesh chowpathi near jana sangha club at dakshin panialguri
Installation of solar overhead tank for drinking water at debesh chowpathi near jana sangha club at dakshin panialguri, jl no-60, part no-11/268, sansad no-xix
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at sarkarpara sansad viii
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at sarkarpara sansad viii under the 15 fc tiedfund aap no 97017131 (2024-25) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of solar drinking water tank at shildanga chowpathi
Construction of solar drinking water tank at shildanga chowpathi under unishbisha gram panchayat within mathabhanga ii panchayat samity sansad no xvi mouza-gayabari activity id 67587583
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water plant at rahul kujur house at dipu chowpati under dakshin latabari p no 11 217 sansad no vii , act id-89011277
Installation of solar drinking water plant at rahul kujur house at dipu chowpati under dakshin latabari p no 11 217 sansad no vii , act id-89011277
Read moreConst of solar water reserver plant for drinking water at mocharur chowpathi dighalhati maynaguri under moamari gp
Const of solar water reserver plant for drinking water
Read moreInstallation and erection of drinking water pump by solar pv system near pelkar chowpathi at sansad xvii within chandamari gp
Installation and erection of drinking water pump by solar pv system near pelkar chowpathi at sansad xvii within chandamari gp
Read moreConstruction of public toilet at near santapara charch at dakshin latabari p no 11/ 217 sansad no vii
Construction of public toilet at near santapara charch at dakshin latabari p no 11 /217 sansad no vii
Read moreConstruction of public toilet at near santapara charch at dakshin latabari p no 11 217 sansad no vii
Construction of public toilet at near santapara charch at dakshin latabari p no 11 217 sansad no vii
Read moreof your Industry type