Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prayagraj Division : Provision Of 4.5 M Wp Solar Power Plant Over The Prayagraj Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76085338 |
|
Reference Number |
ELG-09-2425 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76085338/viewNitPdf_4632567.pdf |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read morePrayagraj division : provision of 2.5 mwp solar power plant over the prayagraj division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrayagraj division : provision of 1 mwp solar power plant over the prayagraj division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of on grid solar power plant and off grid solar power plant at 20 stations over prayagraj division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMumbai division - provision of 1 mwp solar power supply system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMumbai division - provision of 1 mwp solar power supply system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 900 kwp rooftop solar plant over gnt division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePryj: rewiring of service buildings/office buildings over prayagraj division. provision of prepaid meter for vendors stall/shop over the prayagraj division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type