Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Tensile Hex Head Screw M16 X 75 Mm & High Tensile Hex Screw M16 X 60 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106429829 |
|
Reference Number |
71245533B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106429829/viewNitPdf_4666239.pdf |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
High tensile hex head screw m16 x 75 mm & high tensile hex screw m16 x 60mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile hex head screw m16 x 75 mm, fully threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile hex head screw m16 x 100 mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM16 x 60 high tensile hex head screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16 x 100 high tensile
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16 x 50 high tensile
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt high tensile hex head full thread m16 x 50 mm.......
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt m16 x 90 high tensile
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM16 x 160 hex high tensile head bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16 x 170mm high tensile
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type