Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening With Improvements To Road From Karoli T Kuktoli Khanderajuri Malgaon Miraj Mdr 56 Km 24/300 To 27/600 (Sect Subhashnagar To Amannagar)in Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
Description
Widening With Improvements To Road From Karoli T Kuktoli Khanderajuri Malgaon Miraj Mdr 56 Km 24/300 To 27/600 (Sect Subhashnagar To Amannagar)in Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_926152_41
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 85000
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 19, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1127 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.