Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
14/2023 24 ,Renovation Of Erambra Anganavadi No 105 Ward 5 Of Varappetty Gp
|
| Description |
14/2023 24 ,Renovation Of Erambra Anganavadi No 105 Ward 5 Of Varappetty Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/1/23-24/AEVPTY |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 15878 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varappetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038059 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
12/2023-24,renovation of anganavadi no 95 in ward 10 of varappetty gp
12/2023-24,renovation of anganavadi no 95 in ward 10 of varappetty gp
Read more11/23-24,renovation of kudamunda anganavadi no 88 in ward 2 in varappetty gp
11/23-24,renovation of kudamunda anganavadi no 88 in ward 2 in varappetty gp
Read moreAnnual plan-237/24-25,renovation of anganavadi no 102 in ward 3 of varappetty gp
Civil work
Read moreVpty 15/23-24 ,renovation of inchoor pallikkal kavu anganavadi no 100 ward 13 in varappetty gp
Vpty 15/23-24 ,renovation of inchoor pallikkal kavu anganavadi no 100 ward 13 in varappetty gp
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - airani anganavadi maintenance - ward 14
Annual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - airani anganavadi maintenance - ward 14
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pullangottumala anganavadi renovation pro no.152 ward no.14
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d pullangottumala anganavadi renovation pro&#x0d no.152 ward no.14
Read more135/23-24/varappetty gp-renovation of blankarakunnu myloor pallippadi road in ward 4-6 in varappetty gp
135/23-24/varappetty gp-renovation of blankarakunnu myloor pallippadi road in ward 4-6 in varappetty gp
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-105/24 renovation of thoottikkal anganavadi no-30
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-105/24 renovation of thoottikkal anganavadi no-30
Read more2023-24 annamanda gp mannamthuruth road ward 16-renovation - project 105
2023-24 annamanda gp mannamthuruth road ward 16-renovation - project 105
Read moreof your Industry type