Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
L082 Dandasora To Mundapodar Road Or 22 267, Vide Package No. Pm Ukt A2/2025 26
|
| Description |
L082 Dandasora To Mundapodar Road Or 22 267, Vide Package No. Pm Ukt A2/2025 26
|
| Organisation | CE RW I | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CERWI_124246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCERWCSBD-Online-39 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UMERKOTE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=574639 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2026
Expired 231 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pm-ukt-a2/2023-24
(a) badatemera to dongriguda (package no. or-22-145) (b) kangra to bhitarakarmari (package no. or-22-147) (c) kangra to bhitarakarmari (part-ii) (package no. or-22-148)
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/02/26-267 gr 05
Construction of anganbari center at karmchuwan gp simnijor block shikaripara dumka
Read morePeriodical maintenance work under package or-04-pmgsy(pm)-22 for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance work under package or-04-pmgsy(pm)-22 for the year 2023-24
Read more22/phands/pm/2025-26 sl 9
Repair and renovation of canel road from r. n. avenue to cement pole with prantik khal in ward no.-15.
Read moreRestoration of cement treated base roads constructed in pmgsy under periodical maintenance (a) pl road to pendimunda road (no-or-22-170) in the district of nabarangpur for the year 2023-24 package no-pm-ukt-c1
Restoration of cement treated base roads constructed in pmgsy under periodical maintenance (a) pl road to pendimunda road (no-or-22-170) in the district of nabarangpur for the year 2023-24 package no-pm-ukt-c1
Read morePeriodical maintenance work under package or-02-pmgsy(pm)-26 for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance work under package or-02-pmgsy(pm)-26 for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no 05/2025-26 gp 22 kyd
Construction of preyer plateform govt se sec school 22 kyd
Read moreNit 22/2025-26 smsa package 1 ardash anganwadi
Nit 22/2025-26 smsa package 1 ardash anganwadi tarala fala major repair work
Read morePackage no 04/2025-26 gp 22 kyd thar
Construction of 02 additional class room and prayer platform govt upper primary school 13 kyd
Read moreNit 22/2025-26 smsa package 18 ardash anganwadi dungarpur
Nit 22/2025-26 smsa package 18 ardash anganwadi dungarpur
Read moreof your Industry type