Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Government Tribal Ashram School Chichghat Tq. Yavatmal Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Government Tribal Ashram School Chichghat Tq. Yavatmal Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1152090_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 47/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chichghat Tq. Yavatmal Dist Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2047959 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreSpecial repairs to government tribal ashram school at kapra tq yavatmal dist yavatmal
Special repairs to government tribal ashram school at kapra tq yavatmal dist yavatmal
Read moreRepairs to class rooms at adiwasi ashram school vasantpur, tq. digras, dist. yavatmal
Repairs to class rooms at adiwasi ashram school vasantpur, tq. digras, dist. yavatmal
Read moreSpecial repairs to z.p. primary school at vill. tembhi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Special repairs to z.p. primary school at vill. tembhi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreSpecial repairs to z.p. primary school at. ningnoor (jaha) tq. umarkhed dist yavatmal
Special repairs to z.p. primary school at. ningnoor (jaha) tq. umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreSpecial repairs to z p school building at jagapur tq pusad dist yavatmal
Special repairs to z p school building at jagapur tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreSpecial repairs to z p school building at jagapur tq pusad dist yavatmal
Special repairs to z p school building at jagapur tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreSpecial repairs to zp school building at gp adegaon tq zarijamni dist yavatmal
Special repairs to zp school building at gp adegaon tq zarijamni dist yavatmal
Read moreSpecial repairs to zp school building at gp piwardol tq zarijamni dist yavatmal
Special repairs to zp school building at gp piwardol tq zarijamni dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type