Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erattayar Gp 2023 24 Kalpakasheripadi Kizhakkelpadi Road Improvement Retaining Wall And Irish Concreting 30
|
| Description |
Erattayar Gp 2023 24 Kalpakasheripadi Kizhakkelpadi Road Improvement Retaining Wall And Irish Concreting 30
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602383_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/ETR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 44486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTAYAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 improvements of retaining wall govt lps idinjamala-project no 181
Erattayar gp 2023 24 improvements of retaining wall govt lps idinjamala-project no 181
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 improvements of retaining wall govt lps idinjamala project no 181 retender2
Erattayar gp 2023 24 improvements of retaining wall govt lps idinjamala project no 181 retender2
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 koodathinkalpadi chilampikunnelpadi road
Erattayar gp 2023 24 koodathinkalpadi chilampikunnelpadi road improvements completion pro no 218
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-30/24 concreting of cheruvaali vallamvettikonam
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-30/24 concreting of cheruvaali vallamvettikonam road (5)
Read more2023-24-317/24 - retaining wall for culvert and irish drain for labbakkada mannarmattom road in kuruvikkattupadi
2023-24-317/24 - retaining wall for culvert and irish&#x0d drain for labbakkada mannarmattom road in kuruvikkattupadi
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 ullattupadi kattadikavala manamthadam padi road
Erattayar gp 2023 24 ullattupadi kattadikavala manamthadam padi road
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 anganvadi maintenance project no 230
Erattayar gp 2023 24 anganvadi maintenance project no 230
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 thovalamettu drinking water project 234
Erattayar gp 2023 24 thovalamettu drinking water project 234
Read moreof your Industry type